Search

Canadian customers click here ---> Shop Now!

Delight 608 – 6 Inch Ankle Strap Sandal – Clear

6 Inch (15.25cm) Heel 1 ¾ Inch (4.5cm) Platform ankle strap sandal.

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

6 Inch (15.25cm) Heel 1 ¾ Inch (4.5cm) Platform ankle strap sandal.

Weight1 kg
Dimensions26 × 24 × 9.5 cm
Shoe Size

5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

SIZES
US & CanadaW567891011121314151617
M3456789101112131415
Europe35363738394041424344454647
U.K.234567891011121314
AustraliaW3.5456.57.58.59.510.511.512.513.514.515.5
JapanW21222324252627282930313233
ChinaW35.5373839.5414243.5454647.5495051.5
RussiaW33.534.535.536.537.538.539.540.541.542.543.544.546.5
Mexico4567891011121314
Find Your Shoe Size
1. Measure your foot while standing on the floor *It is important to draw your foot on a piece of paper and measure with a ruler to account for your arch.
2. Look at the US/International Conversion Table to find your shoe size. Ellie Shoes are sized in US Women’s Sizes.
3. This is a way to find out your approximate shoe size; however, it does not guarantee perfect fit.

Customers reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Anabellina™ Intimate Apparel is owned and operated by Excitables Inc. 

Join our VIP Club and get exclusive discounts each month!

Copyright © 2023, Excitables Inc.  Anabellina is a registered trademark of Excitables Inc. All Rights Reserved.

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart